Regione Veneto
Comune di Rosolina
Menu di navigazione
Accedi
Home
Elezioni
Liste e Candidati
Cerca candidato
Nome
Cerca candidato...
Lista numero 1
Europa Verde
1 - Silvia ZAMBONI
2 - Angelo BONELLI
3 - Chiara BERTOGALLI
4 - Marco AFFRONTE
5 - Fiorella BELPOGGI
6 - Norbert LANTSCHNER
7 - Tiziana CIMOLINO
8 - Davide NAVA
9 - Fatou Boro LO
10 - Alice BROMBIN
11 - Eugenia FORTUNI
12 - Judith KIENZL
13 - Giuseppe PRASEL
14 - Luca SACCONE
15 - Massimo VALPIANA
Lista numero 2
Lega
1 - Matteo SALVINI
2 - Alessandra BASSO
3 - Mara BIZZOTTO
4 - Paolo BORCHIA
5 - Vallì CIPRIANI
6 - Rosanna CONTE
7 - Gianantonio DA RE
8 - Marco DREOSTO
9 - Matteo GAZZINI
10 - Paola GHIDONI
11 - Manuel GHILARDELLI
12 - Elena LIZZI
13 - Emiliano OCCHI
14 - Gabriele PADOVANI
15 - Ilenia RENTO
Lista numero 3
Fratelli d'Italia
1 - Giorgia MELONI
2 - Sergio Antonio BERLATO
3 - Cristian BOLZONELLA
4 - Luca CIRIANI
5 - Renata DALFIUME
6 - Isabella DOTTO
7 - Michele FACCI
8 - Elisabetta GARDINI
9 - Francesca GEROSA
10 - Giulia MANZAN
11 - Massimo MARIOTTI
12 - Fabio PIETRELLA
13 - Maria Cristina SANDRIN
14 - Remo SERNAGIOTTO
15 - Gianfranco STELLA
Lista numero 4
Partito Pirata
1 - Luigi GUBELLO
2 - Stefania CALCAGNO
3 - Giuseppe COSSALTER
4 - Cristina Diana BARGU
5 - Aram GUREKIAN
6 - Valentina PIATTELLI
7 - Luigi DI LIBERTO
8 - Maria Chiara PIEVATOLO
Lista numero 5
Il Popolo della Famiglia
1 - Mirko DE CARLI
2 - Clara GALLOSI
3 - Vladimiro CAMPELLO
4 - Laura NERI
5 - Roberto AZZALIN
6 - Carla CONDURSO
7 - Roberto GUALANDI
8 - Emanuela BIAGI
9 - Paola GANZ
Lista numero 6
Partito Animalista
1 - Cristiano CERIELLO
2 - Anna Tonia RAVICINI
3 - Alberto MUSACCHIO
4 - Luisantonio ZANIN
5 - Alberto MONTORO
6 - Annunziata BRUNO
7 - Daniela RINALDINI
8 - Isabella CAMPANA
Lista numero 7
Partito Democratico
1 - Carlo CALENDA
2 - Elisabetta GUALMINI
3 - Paolo DE CASTRO
4 - Achille VARIATI
5 - Isabella DE MONTE
6 - Roberto BATTISTON
7 - Kashetu KYENGE
8 - Antonio Silvio CALO'
9 - Maria Cecilia GUERRA
10 - Furio HONSELL
11 - Alessandra MORETTI
12 - Massimiliano SANTINI
13 - Roberta MORI
14 - Francesca PUGLISI
15 - Laura PUPPATO
Lista numero 8
laSinistra
1 - Silvia PRODI
2 - Adelmo CERVI
3 - Alessia CERENTIN
4 - lsmail AIT YAHYA
5 - Martine DE BIASI
6 - Andrea BELLAVITE
7 - Luisa DE BIASIO CALIMANI
8 - Mauro COLLINA
9 - Chiara MANCINI
10 - lztok FURLANIC
11 - Elena MAZZONI
12 - Giacomo GIANOLLA
13 - Maria Chiara ZANDONELLA FRACCHIEL
14 - Fausto POZZOBON
15 - Matteo SEGATTA
Lista numero 9
Popolo Partite IVA
1 - Manuela MALANDRUCCO
2 - Paolo LA TRIGLIA
3 - Brigitte Marie AUTRET
4 - Lorenzo FRANCHI
5 - Saverio GALLI TORRINI
6 - Maria MARCIANO'
7 - Maddalena BEDEI
8 - Umberto AMATO
9 - Simone CONDORELLI
Lista numero 10
+Europa
1 - Federico PIZZAROTTI
2 - Silvja MANZI
3 - Philippe Louis Francois DAVERIO
4 - Federica SABBATI
5 - Eugenio FUSIGNANI
6 - Rita CINTI LUCIANI
7 - Layla YUSUF MOHAMUD
8 - Renate HOLZEISEN
9 - Giorgio ANDRIAN
10 - Laura ANTONINI
11 - David BORRELLI
12 - Alessandra CHIANTONI
13 - Marco DE ANDREIS
14 - Giorgio PASETTO
15 - Francesco ROLLERI
Lista numero 11
Movimento 5 Stelle
1 - Sabrina PIGNEDOLI
2 - Marco ZULLO
3 - Viviana DAL CIN
4 - Alessandra GUATTERI
5 - Elena MAZZONI
6 - Claudio FOCHI
7 - Nadia PISEDDU
8 - Matias Eduardo DIAZ CRESCITELLI
9 - Cinzia DAL ZOTTO
10 - Antonio CANDIELLO
11 - Ulderica MENNELLA
12 - Carla FRANCHINI
13 - Salvatore LANTINO
14 - Simone CONTRO
15 - Cristiano ZANELLA
Lista numero 12
Popolari per l'Italia
1 - Ivo TAROLLI
2 - Milena D'IMPERIO
3 - Paolo GOTTARELLI
4 - Monica FRANCH
5 - Giovanni CHIUCCHI
6 - Silvana ARBIA
7 - Pasquale MONTALTO
8 - Francesca PANGALLO
9 - Michele LAGANA'
10 - Maria Grazia TROMBETTA
11 - Valentino Antonio SACCO
12 - Patrizia TOSELLI
13 - Agostino MIGLIORINI
14 - Manuela VETTORELLO
15 - Andrea MONDINI
Lista numero 13
Forza Nuova
1 - Roberto FIORE
2 - Alessia AUGELLO
3 - Luca CASTELLINI
4 - Gloria CALLARELLI
5 - Luca LEARDINI
6 - Caterina FOTI
7 - Lorenzo DAMIANO
8 - Stefania VENIR
9 - Michele OLIVOTTO
10 - Francesca BARBIERATO
11 - Federico CORSO
12 - Giulia SASSO
13 - Fiorenzo CONSOLI
14 - Emma MARZARI
15 - Stefano CIRELLA
Lista numero 14
Forza Italia
1 - Silvio BERLUSCONI
2 - Sandra SAVINO
3 - Irene Maria PIVETTI
4 - Roberta TOFFANIN
5 - Valentina CASTALDINI
6 - Emanuele CROSATO
7 - Cristina FOLCHINI
8 - Ilaria GIORGETTI
9 - Paola GIROLAMI
10 - Anna LESO
11 - Mario MALOSSINI
12 - Giuseppe PAPA
13 - Alfredo POSTERARO
14 - Matteo TOSETTO
15 - Valerio ZOGGIA
Lista numero 15
Südtiroler Volkspartei
1 - Herbert DORFMANN
2 - Claudia SEGNANA
3 - Klaus MUTSCHLECHNER
4 - Martina VALENTINCIC
5 - Otto von DELLEMANN
6 - Sonja Anna PLANK
Lista numero 16
Partito Comunista
1 - Marco RIZZO
2 - Laura BERGAMINI
3 - Canzio Giuseppe VISENTIN
4 - Rosanna TRACUZZI SPADARO
5 - Georgios APOSTOLOU
6 - Isabella SARTOGO
7 - Ugo BERTINELLI
8 - Daniela GIANNINI
9 - Alessandro MUSTILLO
10 - Silvia STEFANI
11 - Marco TRAPASSI
12 - Giovannina BASTONE
13 - Alessio LA CHINA
14 - Eleonora D'ANTONI
15 - Gianmarco CHILELLI
Lista numero 17
Destre Unite
1 - Simone DI STEFANO
2 - Elisabetta UCCELLO
3 - Andrea BONAZZA
4 - Roberto BUSSINELLO
5 - Carlo Andrea CARDONA
6 - Francesco CLUN
7 - Rosa DE NUNZIO
8 - Claudia GAGLIANO
9 - Stefania MARCANTE
10 - Pier Paolo MORA
11 - Marco MORI
12 - Giulia PILLONI
13 - Katia PORTARO
14 - Maurizio PUGLISI GHIZZI
15 - Monica TESS
©
MyCity